50th Anniversary Auction - Day 7 Premier Antique and Vintage Toys - Kraft Auction Service, LLC

50th Anniversary Auction - Day 7 Premier Antique and Vintage Toys

50th Anniversary Auction - Day 7 Premier Antique and Vintage Toys

50th Anniversary
Antique & Collectible Auction

Located at the Kraft Auction Facility 48 N 450 E Valparaiso, IN.


Weekend #2 - January 29th, 30th, 31st, February 1st

Auction Preview: January 27th & 28th 9am-5pm and each auction day starting at 8am

January 29th - 10am CST
Pop Culture and Sports Memorabilia Auction

700+ Lots Including: Sci-Fi Collectibles; Vintage and Modern Collectible Toys; Barbies; Legos; Outstanding grouping of comics including 1962 Tales to Astonish #27 CGC 7.0; Music Memorabilia including Autographs, Guitars, and More; Rolling Stones Pinball; 100+ Lots of Vintage G.I. Joes and Accessories; Great Selection of Star Wars Toys and Memorabilia; Hot Wheels; Vintage Video Games; McDonald's Collectibles; Pokemon; Garbage Pail Kids; Hall of Fame Baseball Bat Collection; Great Selection of Sports Autographs including Upper Deck Michael Jordan Signed Jersey, Ali Gloves, and Many More; Selection of Graded Sports Cards; and Much More!

January 30th - 10am CST
Premier Antique and Vintage Toy Auction

1150+ Lots of Toys Including: Outstanding Collection of 300+ Early Pressed Steel Trucks including Buddy L, Keystone, Structo, Cor-Cor, Original Hoenes Viking, Sturditoy, Dayton, Kingsbury, Steelcraft, and More ; 17- Retro 1-2-3 Trucks; Custom Trucks by King-K, Les Paul, Cowdery, Buffalo Commons, and more; 25+ Flivvers; Outdoor Train Sets; 60+ Smith-Miller and Fred Thompson Trucks; Great Selection of Box Toys; 190+ Lots of Tonka Toys including Box Sets; Military Toys; Nice Selection of Tin Litho; Cast-Iron; Die-Cast; Slot Cars; Single-Owner Promo Car Collection; Mamod Steam Toys; 125+ Lots of Modern and Vintage Trains; Selection of Hot Wheels including Red Lines and 1995 Treasure Hunt Set; and Much More!

January 31st - 9:30am CST
Collector Car, Vintage Motorcycle, and Premier Pedal Car Auction

175+ Premier Pedal Cars Including: Electric Bugatti Child's Car; American National; Steelcraft; Garton; Gendron; Murray; Line Bros.; Velam Isetta; Austin J40; Airplanes; Trucks; New London Cat Crawler; Many Customs including Batmobiles, Red Crown Tanker Truck, Chris-Craft Boat, Kidillac w/ Horse Trailer, Wrecker Truck, '28 Chevrolet Truck, Delahay, Tandems, and More; Studebaker Goat Wagon; and more...

200+ Lots of Advertising, Race and Automotive Memorabilia Including: 2- Cutaway Training Models; 2- Model T Gas Shriner Cars; 3- Gas Powered Go-Karts; Bumper Cars; Coin-Op Race Car; Ferrari Claw Machine; Race Memorabilia including Original Race Used Car Parts; 50+ Gas, Oil and Automotive Neon Signs; Outstanding Collection of Hood Mascots; and Much More!

200+ Lots of Collector Cars and Motorcycles "115+ Lots at No Reserve": 1963 Chevrolet Corvette Split-Window Coupe; 1957 Chevrolet Bel Air Convertible "AACA Grand National"; 1960 Cadillac Series 62 Convertible; 1930 Cadillac 353 Convertible Coupe; 1929 Pierce-Arrow Model 133 Touring; 1933 Packard Super Eight Convertible Sedan; 1939 Packard Super Eight 1701 Derham Brougham; 1931 Auburn Cabriolet 8-98A; 1922 Detroit Electric Coupe; 2- Ford Model A Phaetons; 1930 Ford Model A Roadster; 2- 1955 Ford Thunderbirds; 1948 Lincoln Continental Convertible; 1956 Lincoln Continental Mark II; 1961 Ford Galaxie Convertible; 1960 Taylor-Dunn Trident; 1950 Chevrolet Deluxe Convertible; 1964 Chevrolet Corvette Convertible; 1963 Mercedes-Benz 230SL Pagoda; 1961 VW Bug, restored; 1968 Plymouth Road Runner; 1967 Chevrolet Camaro RS Convertible; 1965 Superformance Cobra 427 S/C; 1967 Oldsmobile Cutlass Convertible; 1968 Pontiac GTO Convertible; 1967 Oldsmobile 442 Pace Car; 1969 Jaguar XKE Coupe; 1969 Buick GS 400; 1969 Chevrolet El Camino; 1968 Plymouth Sport Fury; 1969 Oldsmobile Cutlass Convertible; 1979 Pontiac Trans Am; 1969 Plymouth Sport Satellite Wagon; 1970 Chevrolet Impala; 1977 Ford Mustang Cobra II; 2- 1955 Chevrolet Custom Trucks; 1940 Ford Custom Truck; 1985 GMC Jimmy; 1976 Jeep CJ-5; 1988 Jeep Grand Wagoneer; 2017 Chevrolet Silverado 2500; 2017 Ram 3500 Dually Truck; 1986 Sleek Craft Jet Boat; 2007 Bentley Continental GT; 2015 Chevrolet Corvette Coupe, 6-speed manual; 2016 Dodge Challenger SRT Hellcat, 375 miles; 2017 AIrStream Interstate Class B RV; 10 Cars from the Romani Estate Collection at No Reserve including the Finest Collection of Hupmobiles: 1930 Hupmobile Model H Cabriolet "AACA Senior First Prize", 1932 Hupmobile F222 Sedan, 1927 Hupmobile Model E Touring, 1941 Cadillac Series 62 Convertible, and More; 21 Cars from the Heartland Collection including a great selection of Pre-War Cars at No Reserve; 1953 Ford Fairlane Victoria; 1954 Mercedes-Benz 180; 1955 Ford Crown Victoria; 1953 Packard Clipper Deluxe; 2002 and 2003 Ford Thunderbirds; 1967 Pontiac Bonneville Superior Ambulance; 1919 Cleveland Strap Tank Motorcycle; 1961 Harley-Davidson Topper 61AH Scootaway; 1971 Harley- Davidson FX Super Glide Replica; 1999 Harley- Davidson FLHR Road King; Golf Carts; Scooters; 3- Honda 3- Wheelers; Indian MM5A; High Wheel Bicycle;Selle Gear Company 10 Passenger Horse Drawn Carriage; Enclosed, Flatbed and Dump Trailers; and Much More!

Order of Auction (Estimated Start Times): 9:30am Pedal Cars; 12pm Signs and Memorabilia; 1:30pm Motorcycles and Cars; and 6:30pm Memorabilia

February 1st - 10am CST
Premier Vintage Advertising and Memorabilia Auction

1250+ Lots to Be Offered: 500+ Antique, Vintage, and Modern Signs to be offered including Gas and Oil, Country Store, Soda Pop, Beer, Neons, Boat, Farm, Outdoor, Automotive and more; 50+ Advertising Clocks; Salesman Samples; Store Displays; Outstanding Collection of Gas Pumps including Monarch Double Visible Gas Pump; Life-Size Store Display Model Collection Including: The Simpsons Sofa Set, Star Wars, 20+ Dinosaurs, Movie Props, 7' Life Size Iron Man Mark III Prop Statue, and Many More; Ruben's of Lake Station Giant Hobo; Pinball Machines; Coin-op Rides; Collection of Slot Machines; Soda Machines including Vendo 44; Railroad Memorabilia; Firefighter Helmets; Barber Shop Collectibles; Gum Vendors; Trade Stimulators; Great Selection of Motorcycle Collectibles including early Tanks, Jerseys, Helmets, and More; Oil Cans; Racing Memorabilia; and Much More!

 

Weekend #3 - February 27th-March 1st - 10am CST

Auction Preview: February 26th & 27th 9am-5pm and each auction day starting at 8am

February 27th - 10am CST
Elmer's Lock & Safe Museum Collection

February 28th - 10am CST
Fine & Decorative Arts Auction

March 1st  - 10am CST
Coins, Currency, Bullion, Watches and Fine Jewelry Auction

Online Bidding Available at KraftAuctions.com, LiveAuctioneers, Proxibid, AuctionZip and Invaluable.

Local Hotels "Ask for Kraft Auction Service Block for Discount Rate!"

Country Inn and Suites - 219-476-0000

Terms: Cash, all major forms of credit cards, or good check with letter of credit. 3% service fee for credit cards. 7% Indiana sales tax. Out of state taxes may apply to online buyers.  Buyer's premium of 10% onsite, 15% phone and absentee, and 20% online. Credit card on file will be run immediately after the auction.  ALL VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES HAVE A REDUCED ONLINE BUYERS PREMIUM OF 15% Register with a positive ID. Settlement the day of the sale. Not responsible for accidents or items after being sold. Information announced on the day of sale takes precedence over printed material. *Due to the large amount of fraud related buyer's of gold, silver, fine jewelry and watches we require certified funds from unknown buyers with a buying history from our company. For online buyers we may hold purchases until payment has cleared and verified, unless payment is made by wire transfer and will be released immediately.*

Kraft Auction Service LLC - AC30900120
Col. Conrad Kraft- AU01023657
Jonathan Kraft – AU10500173
Del Harper - AU0102890
John Beechy - AU10900099
Jarron Miller - AU11300004
Kyle Stepnoski - AU11400033
Connor Wolfe - AU12300004
Mason Chorzempa - AU12300012

Specialty Auction Managers

Weekend #1 - Jonathan Kraft, Kyle Dukes, and Mason Chorzempa

Weekend #2 - Jonathan Kraft and Connor Wolfe

Weekend #3 - Jonathan Kraft and Bruce Turner

*Please contact any of our auction managers about your consignments today!"

219-973-9240 ~ Info@KraftAuctions.com
KraftAuctions.com

48 N 450 E, VALPARAISO, Indiana 46383
Preview Starts and Ends
Original Structo No. 56 Sand Sifter and Dump Truck w/ Box
Lot 1000
Original Structo No. 56 Sand Sifter and Dump Truck w/ Box
Sold
Winning Bidder:51903
Current Bid: $2,400.00
Bids:18
Bidding complete
NOS Buddy L No. 763 Railway Express Rider Truck In Box
Lot 1000a
NOS Buddy L No. 763 Railway Express Rider Truck In Box
Sold
Winning Bidder:51904
Current Bid: $1,600.00
Bids:19
Bidding complete
Original Keystone Ride 'Em Fire Truck with Original Box
Lot 1001
Original Keystone Ride 'Em Fire Truck with Original Box
Sold
Winning Bidder:5704
Current Bid: $850.00
Bids:9
Bidding complete
Keystone Ride Em Dump Truck w/ Red & Black Cab
Lot 1002
Keystone Ride Em Dump Truck w/ Red & Black Cab
Sold
Winning Bidder:5704
Current Bid: $700.00
Bids:6
Bidding complete
Original Keystone Hydraulic Lift Dump Truck
Lot 1003
Original Keystone Hydraulic Lift Dump Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:5706
Current Bid: $1,200.00
Bids:13
Bidding complete
Original Keystone Packard Delivery Truck
Lot 1004
Original Keystone Packard Delivery Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6128
Current Bid: $550.00
Bids:3
Bidding complete
Original Keystone Packard Dump Truck
Lot 1005
Original Keystone Packard Dump Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:5704
Current Bid: $375.00
Bids:5
Bidding complete
Keystone Koaster Truck
Lot 1006
Keystone Koaster Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6310
Current Bid: $275.00
Bids:5
Bidding complete
Original Keystone Packard U.S. Mail Truck
Lot 1007
Original Keystone Packard U.S. Mail Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6305
Current Bid: $650.00
Bids:12
Bidding complete
Keystone Packard Chemical Pump Engine Truck
Lot 1008
Keystone Packard Chemical Pump Engine Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:4105
Current Bid: $475.00
Bids:13
Bidding complete
Keystone Packard Water Tower Fire Truck w/ Real Pump
Lot 1009
Keystone Packard Water Tower Fire Truck w/ Real Pump
Sold
Winning Bidder:4105
Current Bid: $425.00
Bids:11
Bidding complete
Original 1925 Keystone Toy Catalog
Lot 1010
Original 1925 Keystone Toy Catalog
Sold
Winning Bidder:6264
Current Bid: $150.00
Bids:17
Bidding complete
Keystone Packard Tank Department Sprinkler Truck
Lot 1011
Keystone Packard Tank Department Sprinkler Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:51910
Current Bid: $1,000.00
Bids:13
Bidding complete
Original Keystone Packard Coast-To-Coast Bus
Lot 1012
Original Keystone Packard Coast-To-Coast Bus
Sold
Winning Bidder:4116
Current Bid: $1,500.00
Bids:2
Bidding complete
Chein Hercules Mack Ready-Mix Concrete Mixer Truck
Lot 1012a
Chein Hercules Mack Ready-Mix Concrete Mixer Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6305
Current Bid: $1,600.00
Bids:12
Bidding complete
Chein Hercules Mack Truck With Mounted Steam Shovel
Lot 1012b
Chein Hercules Mack Truck With Mounted Steam Shovel
Sold
Winning Bidder:51903
Current Bid: $550.00
Bids:20
Bidding complete
Original Chein Hercules Royal Blue Line Bus
Lot 1012c
Original Chein Hercules Royal Blue Line Bus
Sold
Winning Bidder:6310
Current Bid: $425.00
Bids:11
Bidding complete
Original Buddy L Passenger Bus
Lot 1013
Original Buddy L Passenger Bus
Sold
Winning Bidder:51914
Current Bid: $2,500.00
Bids:11
Bidding complete
Original Buddy L Catapult Airplane & Hanger
Lot 1013a
Original Buddy L Catapult Airplane & Hanger
Sold
Winning Bidder:206
Current Bid: $500.00
Bids:15
Bidding complete
Original Buddy L Spoke Wheel Express Truck
Lot 1014
Original Buddy L Spoke Wheel Express Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6310
Current Bid: $600.00
Bids:16
Bidding complete
Original Buddy L Chain Drive Dump Truck
Lot 1015
Original Buddy L Chain Drive Dump Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6310
Current Bid: $275.00
Bids:6
Bidding complete
Buddy L Express Line Truck
Lot 1016
Buddy L Express Line Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6310
Current Bid: $275.00
Bids:5
Bidding complete
Buddy L Express Line Screen Side Truck
Lot 1017
Buddy L Express Line Screen Side Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6310
Current Bid: $400.00
Bids:11
Bidding complete
Original Buddy L Aerial Ladder Fire Truck
Lot 1018
Original Buddy L Aerial Ladder Fire Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:10168
Current Bid: $375.00
Bids:6
Bidding complete
Original Buddy L Ladder Fire Truck
Lot 1019
Original Buddy L Ladder Fire Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6310
Current Bid: $475.00
Bids:14
Bidding complete
Buddy L Insurance Patrol Truck
Lot 1020
Buddy L Insurance Patrol Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:5701
Current Bid: $375.00
Bids:9
Bidding complete
Original Hoenes Viking Dump Truck
Lot 1020a
Original Hoenes Viking Dump Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:655
Current Bid: $2,000.00
Bids:11
Bidding complete
Original Cor-Cor Chrysler Airflow
Lot 1020b
Original Cor-Cor Chrysler Airflow
Sold
Winning Bidder:51924
Current Bid: $425.00
Bids:11
Bidding complete
Early TriAng Toys Wooden Delivery Truck
Lot 1020c
Early TriAng Toys Wooden Delivery Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6305
Current Bid: $325.00
Bids:8
Bidding complete
Early S.A. Smith Mfg. Co. Wooden Ride On Car
Lot 1020d
Early S.A. Smith Mfg. Co. Wooden Ride On Car
Sold
Winning Bidder:51927
Current Bid: $325.00
Bids:12
Bidding complete
Sturditoy Armored Truck
Lot 1021
Sturditoy Armored Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:5110
Current Bid: $2,300.00
Bids:18
Bidding complete
Sturditoy Oil Company Tanker Truck
Lot 1022
Sturditoy Oil Company Tanker Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:51913
Current Bid: $950.00
Bids:12
Bidding complete
Restored Sturditoy Construction Co. Side Dump Truck
Lot 1023
Restored Sturditoy Construction Co. Side Dump Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6005
Current Bid: $700.00
Bids:2
Bidding complete
Restored Sturditoy Highside Coal Truck
Lot 1024
Restored Sturditoy Highside Coal Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6310
Current Bid: $550.00
Bids:11
Bidding complete
Restored Sturditoy Wrecker Tow Truck
Lot 1025
Restored Sturditoy Wrecker Tow Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:51911
Current Bid: $1,000.00
Bids:10
Bidding complete
Original Sturditoy American LaFrance Water Tower Fire Truck
Lot 1025a
Original Sturditoy American LaFrance Water Tower Fire Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:4105
Current Bid: $550.00
Bids:15
Bidding complete
Restored Buddy L Express Truck - Doored Series
Lot 1026
Restored Buddy L Express Truck - Doored Series
Sold
Winning Bidder:6234
Current Bid: $850.00
Bids:9
Bidding complete
Restored Buddy L Coal Truck Doored Series
Lot 1027
Restored Buddy L Coal Truck Doored Series
Sold
Winning Bidder:6234
Current Bid: $850.00
Bids:9
Bidding complete
Restored Buddy L Dual Wheel Hydraulic Dump Truck
Lot 1027a
Restored Buddy L Dual Wheel Hydraulic Dump Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:5701
Current Bid: $600.00
Bids:16
Bidding complete
Restored Buddy L Junior Air Mail Truck
Lot 1028
Restored Buddy L Junior Air Mail Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6129
Current Bid: $700.00
Bids:11
Bidding complete
Restored Buddy L Junior Dump Truck
Lot 1029
Restored Buddy L Junior Dump Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:4012
Current Bid: $750.00
Bids:7
Bidding complete
Restored Buddy L Junior City Dray Truck
Lot 1030
Restored Buddy L Junior City Dray Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6129
Current Bid: $800.00
Bids:8
Bidding complete
Restored Buddy L Junior Dairy Delivery Truck
Lot 1031
Restored Buddy L Junior Dairy Delivery Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6129
Current Bid: $750.00
Bids:7
Bidding complete
Restored Buddy L Junior Oil Tanker Truck
Lot 1032
Restored Buddy L Junior Oil Tanker Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6318
Current Bid: $1,700.00
Bids:14
Bidding complete
Restored Buddy L Passenger Bus
Lot 1033
Restored Buddy L Passenger Bus
Sold
Winning Bidder:6000
Current Bid: $2,000.00
Bids:14
Bidding complete
Custom Blue Buddy L Passenger Bus
Lot 1034
Custom Blue Buddy L Passenger Bus
Sold
Winning Bidder:6000
Current Bid: $1,600.00
Bids:12
Bidding complete
Restored Keystone Coast-To-Coast Bus w/ Electric Headlights
Lot 1035
Restored Keystone Coast-To-Coast Bus w/ Electric Headlights
Sold
Winning Bidder:4109
Current Bid: $1,400.00
Bids:6
Bidding complete
Restored Keystone Packard Coast-To-Coast Bus
Lot 1036
Restored Keystone Packard Coast-To-Coast Bus
Sold
Winning Bidder:4109
Current Bid: $1,400.00
Bids:6
Bidding complete
Restored Keystone No. 980 Ride 'Em Greyhound Bus
Lot 1037
Restored Keystone No. 980 Ride 'Em Greyhound Bus
Sold
Winning Bidder:51925
Current Bid: $1,600.00
Bids:10
Bidding complete
Custom Green Keystone Packard Coast-To-Coast Bus
Lot 1038
Custom Green Keystone Packard Coast-To-Coast Bus
Sold
Winning Bidder:6005
Current Bid: $1,100.00
Bids:3
Bidding complete
King K Packard Boattail Speedster Convertible
Lot 1038a
King K Packard Boattail Speedster Convertible
Sold
Winning Bidder:6037
Current Bid: $2,500.00
Bids:11
Bidding complete
Retro 123 Greyhound Lines Motorcoach Bus
Lot 1039
Retro 123 Greyhound Lines Motorcoach Bus
Sold
Winning Bidder:6025
Current Bid: $900.00
Bids:11
Bidding complete
Retro 123 Trailways Motorcoach Bus #3 of 24 w/ Box
Lot 1040
Retro 123 Trailways Motorcoach Bus #3 of 24 w/ Box
Sold
Winning Bidder:51940
Current Bid: $950.00
Bids:12
Bidding complete
Retro 123 GM Futurliner Parade of Progress Bus
Lot 1041
Retro 123 GM Futurliner Parade of Progress Bus
Sold
Winning Bidder:51941
Current Bid: $12,000.00
Bids:18
Bidding complete
Retro 123 Glacier Park Transportation Bus
Lot 1042
Retro 123 Glacier Park Transportation Bus
Sold
Winning Bidder:40268
Current Bid: $800.00
Bids:11
Bidding complete
Retro 123 Overland Stage Lines Tour Bus
Lot 1042a
Retro 123 Overland Stage Lines Tour Bus
Sold
Winning Bidder:4114
Current Bid: $750.00
Bids:7
Bidding complete
Retro 123 Pickwick Nite Coach Bus
Lot 1043
Retro 123 Pickwick Nite Coach Bus
Sold
Winning Bidder:4114
Current Bid: $650.00
Bids:5
Bidding complete
Retro 123 Pickwick Greyhound Lines Nite Coach Bus
Lot 1044
Retro 123 Pickwick Greyhound Lines Nite Coach Bus
Sold
Winning Bidder:4114
Current Bid: $850.00
Bids:9
Bidding complete
Retro 123 Checkerflag "Offy" #23 Midget Racer
Lot 1045
Retro 123 Checkerflag "Offy" #23 Midget Racer
Sold
Winning Bidder:51942
Current Bid: $950.00
Bids:6
Bidding complete
Retro 123 Chicago Police Dept. Paddy Wagon
Lot 1046
Retro 123 Chicago Police Dept. Paddy Wagon
Sold
Winning Bidder:4101
Current Bid: $800.00
Bids:6
Bidding complete
Retro 123 M.L. Grimm Mortuary Hearse
Lot 1046a
Retro 123 M.L. Grimm Mortuary Hearse
Sold
Winning Bidder:51940
Current Bid: $850.00
Bids:7
Bidding complete
Retro 123 Vintage Ambulance
Lot 1047
Retro 123 Vintage Ambulance
Sold
Winning Bidder:4101
Current Bid: $1,200.00
Bids:14
Bidding complete
Retro 123 1933  Ahrens Fox Model C-T-4 Fire Truck
Lot 1048
Retro 123 1933 Ahrens Fox Model C-T-4 Fire Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:4101
Current Bid: $1,600.00
Bids:9
Bidding complete
Retro 123 McHenry Concrete Co. Cement Mixer Truck
Lot 1049
Retro 123 McHenry Concrete Co. Cement Mixer Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6025
Current Bid: $1,100.00
Bids:8
Bidding complete
Retro 123 Maccar L.A. Lewis Moving & Storage Truck
Lot 1049a
Retro 123 Maccar L.A. Lewis Moving & Storage Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6025
Current Bid: $1,000.00
Bids:7
Bidding complete
Retro 123 USS Liberty Battleship
Lot 1049b
Retro 123 USS Liberty Battleship
Sold
Winning Bidder:6000
Current Bid: $850.00
Bids:13
Bidding complete
Retro 123 Flash Gordon Ming the Merciless Evil Emperor Rocketship
Lot 1049c
Retro 123 Flash Gordon Ming the Merciless Evil Emperor Rocketship
Sold
Winning Bidder:51937
Current Bid: $1,000.00
Bids:20
Bidding complete
Retro 123 Flash Gordon Dr. Hans Zarkov's Rocketship
Lot 1049d
Retro 123 Flash Gordon Dr. Hans Zarkov's Rocketship
Sold
Winning Bidder:51944
Current Bid: $1,500.00
Bids:17
Bidding complete
Custom Les Paul Steelcraft Mack Gilmore Tanker Truck
Lot 1049e
Custom Les Paul Steelcraft Mack Gilmore Tanker Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6025
Current Bid: $850.00
Bids:10
Bidding complete
Custom Les Paul Mack Gilmore Tanker Truck & Trailer
Lot 1050
Custom Les Paul Mack Gilmore Tanker Truck & Trailer
Sold
Winning Bidder:6025
Current Bid: $1,400.00
Bids:17
Bidding complete
Les Paul Custom Mack Shell Oil Company Tanker Truck
Lot 1051
Les Paul Custom Mack Shell Oil Company Tanker Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6318
Current Bid: $750.00
Bids:8
Bidding complete
Custom Les Paul Steelcraft Mack Truck with Mounted Crane
Lot 1051a
Custom Les Paul Steelcraft Mack Truck with Mounted Crane
Sold
Winning Bidder:1728
Current Bid: $900.00
Bids:11
Bidding complete
Custom Les Paul Steelcraft Mack Truck with Mounted Pile Driver
Lot 1051b
Custom Les Paul Steelcraft Mack Truck with Mounted Pile Driver
Sold
Winning Bidder:29
Current Bid: $750.00
Bids:7
Bidding complete
Custom Roberts Tom's Toasted Peanuts Ride On Delivery Truck
Lot 1052
Custom Roberts Tom's Toasted Peanuts Ride On Delivery Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:51947
Current Bid: $350.00
Bids:9
Bidding complete
Large Custom Rolls Royce Touring Sedan
Lot 1052a
Large Custom Rolls Royce Touring Sedan
Sold
Winning Bidder:51949
Current Bid: $250.00
Bids:4
Bidding complete
Custom Keystone Gilmore Tanker Truck
Lot 1053
Custom Keystone Gilmore Tanker Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6005
Current Bid: $650.00
Bids:11
Bidding complete
Custom Buddy L Oilzum Motor Oil Tanker Truck
Lot 1054
Custom Buddy L Oilzum Motor Oil Tanker Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:51925
Current Bid: $600.00
Bids:16
Bidding complete
Custom Buddy L Fire Department Tanker Truck
Lot 1055
Custom Buddy L Fire Department Tanker Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6000
Current Bid: $500.00
Bids:10
Bidding complete
Custom Keystone Packard Fire Department Tanker Truck
Lot 1056
Custom Keystone Packard Fire Department Tanker Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6318
Current Bid: $800.00
Bids:17
Bidding complete
Custom Keystone Packard Roadster Car
Lot 1057
Custom Keystone Packard Roadster Car
Sold
Winning Bidder:40025
Current Bid: $325.00
Bids:7
Bidding complete
Custom Keystone Packard Roadster Car
Lot 1058
Custom Keystone Packard Roadster Car
Sold
Winning Bidder:6000
Current Bid: $325.00
Bids:7
Bidding complete
Custom Buddy L Wrecking Tow Truck
Lot 1059
Custom Buddy L Wrecking Tow Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6000
Current Bid: $850.00
Bids:10
Bidding complete
Custom Buddy L Hydraulic Dump Truck
Lot 1060
Custom Buddy L Hydraulic Dump Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:4101
Current Bid: $375.00
Bids:10
Bidding complete
Custom Buddy L Open Cab Coal Truck
Lot 1061
Custom Buddy L Open Cab Coal Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:4108
Current Bid: $425.00
Bids:13
Bidding complete
Custom Buddy L Roadster Car
Lot 1062
Custom Buddy L Roadster Car
Sold
Winning Bidder:6000
Current Bid: $375.00
Bids:8
Bidding complete
Custom Buddy L Boat Tail Racer Car
Lot 1063
Custom Buddy L Boat Tail Racer Car
Sold
Winning Bidder:6000
Current Bid: $350.00
Bids:7
Bidding complete
Restored Buddy L International Harvester Red Baby Truck
Lot 1064
Restored Buddy L International Harvester Red Baby Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6129
Current Bid: $850.00
Bids:9
Bidding complete
Custom Buddy L International Harvester Truck - Black
Lot 1065
Custom Buddy L International Harvester Truck - Black
Sold
Winning Bidder:29
Current Bid: $800.00
Bids:8
Bidding complete
Custom Buddy L Model T Snow Truck On Skis
Lot 1066
Custom Buddy L Model T Snow Truck On Skis
Sold
Winning Bidder:40231
Current Bid: $400.00
Bids:10
Bidding complete
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Snow Truck on Skis
Lot 1067
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Snow Truck on Skis
Sold
Winning Bidder:4111
Current Bid: $2,400.00
Bids:38
Bidding complete
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver U.S. Mail Truck On Skis "Prototype"
Lot 1067a
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver U.S. Mail Truck On Skis "Prototype"
Sold
Winning Bidder:40231
Current Bid: $1,500.00
Bids:16
Bidding complete
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Moving & Storage Delivery Truck
Lot 1067b
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Moving & Storage Delivery Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:51937
Current Bid: $650.00
Bids:7
Bidding complete
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Fro-Joy Ice Cream Delivery Truck
Lot 1067c
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Fro-Joy Ice Cream Delivery Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:4111
Current Bid: $1,100.00
Bids:13
Bidding complete
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Rexall Delivery Truck
Lot 1068
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Rexall Delivery Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:6011
Current Bid: $550.00
Bids:2
Bidding complete
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Delivery Van Truck - Prototype
Lot 1069
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Delivery Van Truck - Prototype
Sold
Winning Bidder:51935
Current Bid: $550.00
Bids:2
Bidding complete
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Hook & Ladder Fire Truck
Lot 1070
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Hook & Ladder Fire Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:4101
Current Bid: $550.00
Bids:5
Bidding complete
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Aerial Ladder Fire Truck
Lot 1070a
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Aerial Ladder Fire Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:4101
Current Bid: $1,100.00
Bids:12
Bidding complete
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Tanker Truck - Prototype
Lot 1071
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Tanker Truck - Prototype
Sold
Winning Bidder:51937
Current Bid: $550.00
Bids:5
Bidding complete
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Railway Express Truck
Lot 1072
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Railway Express Truck
Sold
Winning Bidder:5703
Current Bid: $550.00
Bids:2
Bidding complete
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Touring Car "Prototype"
Lot 1073
Cowdery Toy Works Flivver Touring Car "Prototype"
Sold
Winning Bidder:4101
Current Bid: $550.00
Bids:2
Bidding complete